timezones.de

03:10:30pm
Advert
Flag Slovenia

Vitanje
Slovenia - Vitanje

Current local time:

05:10pm:30
Saturday04.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Ljubljana
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Slovenia (SI)
Federal State:Vitanje
Population:865
Latitude:46.3816700
Longitude:15.2958300
Elevation:453m
Alternate names:Vitanje, Weitensteinm
Advert