timezones.de

12:31:37pm
Flag Slovenia

Žetale
Slovenia - Žetale

Current local time:

02:31pm:37
Wednesday05.10.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Ljubljana
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 40

City Info

Country:Slovenia (SI)
Federal State:Žetale
Population:392
Latitude:46.2735600
Longitude:15.8265800
Elevation:312m
Alternate names:Obcina Zetale, Občina Žetale, Zetale, jetare, Žetale, ジェタレm