timezones.de

04:30:19am
Flag Somalia

Lughaye
Somalia - Awdal

Current local time:

07:30am:19
Tuesday21.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Mogadishu
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Somalia (SO)
Federal State:Awdal
Population:0
Latitude:10.6857300
Longitude:43.9439700
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Lughaye, Luqayam