timezones.de

03:13:33am
Flag Somalia

Iskushuban
Somalia - Bari

Current local time:

06:13am:33
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Mogadishu
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Somalia (SO)
Federal State:Bari
Population:5.759
Latitude:10.2837000
Longitude:50.2300000
Elevation:278m
Alternate names:Iskushuban, Scusciuban, Skushubanm