timezones.de

03:10:45am
Advert
Flag Somalia

Xarardheere
Somalia - Mudug

Current local time:

06:10am:45
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Mogadishu
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Somalia (SO)
Federal State:Mudug
Population:2.018
Latitude:4.6544000
Longitude:47.8575000
Elevation:226m
Alternate names:Adim, Harardera, Harardere, Harardére, Xarardheerem
Advert