timezones.de

10:50:27am
Advert
Flag Somalia

Ceerigaabo
Somalia - Sanaag

Current local time:

01:50pm:27
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Mogadishu
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Somalia (SO)
Federal State:Sanaag
Population:33.853
Latitude:10.6161600
Longitude:47.3679500
Elevation:1786m
Alternate names:Ceerigaabo, Cerigaabo, ERA, Erigabo, Erigavom
Advert