timezones.de

08:00:07am
Advert
Flag Somalia

Oodweyne
Somalia - Togdheer

Current local time:

11:00am:07
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Mogadishu
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Somalia (SO)
Federal State:Togdheer
Population:5.491
Latitude:9.4092000
Longitude:45.0639700
Elevation:1055m
Alternate names:Odweina, Odweine, Odweyne, Oodweeyne, Oodweyne, Ōdwēynem
Advert