timezones.de

11:10:39pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Alice
South Africa - Eastern Cape

Current local time:

01:10am:39
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Eastern Cape
Population:9.788
Latitude:-32.7874900
Longitude:26.8344000
Elevation:522m
Alternate names:Alicem
Advert