timezones.de

02:54:19am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Barkly East
South Africa - Eastern Cape

Current local time:

04:54am:19
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Eastern Cape
Population:0
Latitude:-30.9683000
Longitude:27.5956700
Elevation:1789m
Alternate names:Barkley East, Barkly East, Barkly-Oosm
Advert