timezones.de

05:58:10pm
Flag South Africa

Cradock
South Africa - Eastern Cape

Current local time:

07:58pm:10
Monday27.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Eastern Cape
Population:32.898
Latitude:-32.1642200
Longitude:25.6191800
Elevation:896m
Alternate names:CDO, Cradockm