timezones.de

06:56:56pm
Flag South Africa

Dordrecht
South Africa - Eastern Cape

Current local time:

08:56pm:56
Monday27.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Eastern Cape
Population:9.123
Latitude:-31.3720000
Longitude:27.0487800
Elevation:1620m
Alternate names:Dordrechtm