timezones.de

11:59:21am
Flag South Africa

Flagstaff
South Africa - Eastern Cape

Current local time:

01:59pm:21
Saturday13.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Eastern Cape
Population:0
Latitude:-31.0804200
Longitude:29.4952200
Elevation:907m
Alternate names:Flagstaff, Siphaqenim