timezones.de

10:44:41pm
Flag South Africa

Kareedouw
South Africa - Eastern Cape

Current local time:

12:44am:40
Wednesday24.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Eastern Cape
Population:0
Latitude:-33.9528000
Longitude:24.2905300
Elevation:328m
Alternate names:Kareedouw, Karreedouwm