timezones.de

12:41:48am
Flag South Africa

Lady Grey
South Africa - Eastern Cape

Current local time:

02:41am:48
Wednesday24.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Eastern Cape
Population:0
Latitude:-30.7108400
Longitude:27.2161300
Elevation:1647m
Alternate names:Lady Greym