timezones.de

03:38:04pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Libode
South Africa - Eastern Cape

Current local time:

05:38pm:04
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Eastern Cape
Population:0
Latitude:-31.5433100
Longitude:29.0164000
Elevation:792m
Alternate names:Libodem
Advert