timezones.de

01:50:12pm
Flag South Africa

Maclear
South Africa - Eastern Cape

Current local time:

03:50pm:12
Saturday13.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Eastern Cape
Population:0
Latitude:-31.0710400
Longitude:28.3518300
Elevation:1262m
Alternate names:Maclearm