timezones.de

06:10:39pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Middelburg
South Africa - Eastern Cape

Current local time:

08:10pm:39
Sunday26.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Eastern Cape
Population:18.164
Latitude:-31.4928500
Longitude:25.0063300
Elevation:1253m
Alternate names:Middelburgm
Advert