timezones.de

08:10:14pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Mount Ayliff
South Africa - Eastern Cape

Current local time:

10:10pm:14
Friday24.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Eastern Cape
Population:0
Latitude:-30.8082100
Longitude:29.3664400
Elevation:1039m
Alternate names:Maxesibeni, Mount Alyff, Mount Ayliffm
Advert