timezones.de

03:43:55am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Port Saint John’s
South Africa - Eastern Cape

Current local time:

05:43am:55
Wednesday19.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Eastern Cape
Population:5.939
Latitude:-31.6229100
Longitude:29.5447700
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Port Saint John's, Port Saint John’s, Umzimvubum
Advert