timezones.de

06:29:38am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Stutterheim
South Africa - Eastern Cape

Current local time:

08:29am:37
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Eastern Cape
Population:35.510
Latitude:-32.5707600
Longitude:27.4239600
Elevation:849m
Alternate names:Stutterheimm
Advert