timezones.de

12:23:00am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Tarkastad
South Africa - Eastern Cape

Current local time:

02:23am:00
Monday16.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 51

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Eastern Cape
Population:0
Latitude:-32.0089300
Longitude:26.2593500
Elevation:1300m
Alternate names:Tarkastadm
Advert