timezones.de

01:16:18pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Bronkhorstspruit
South Africa - Gauteng

Current local time:

03:16pm:18
Wednesday12.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Gauteng
Population:27.343
Latitude:-25.8101500
Longitude:28.7424800
Elevation:1399m
Alternate names:Bronkhorstspruit, Erasmusm
Advert