timezones.de

08:47:17am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Cullinan
South Africa - Gauteng

Current local time:

10:47am:17
Tuesday07.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Gauteng
Population:25.490
Latitude:-25.6708800
Longitude:28.5236400
Elevation:1449m
Alternate names:Cullinan, Kullinan, Куллинанm
Advert