timezones.de

10:38:32pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Krugersdorp
South Africa - Gauteng

Current local time:

12:38am:32
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Gauteng
Population:378.821
Latitude:-26.0857700
Longitude:27.7751500
Elevation:1724m
Alternate names:Krjugersdorpa, Krugersdorp, Krugersdorpas, Крюгерсдорпаm
Advert