timezones.de

11:48:23pm
Flag South Africa

Meyerton
South Africa - Gauteng

Current local time:

01:48am:23
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Gauteng
Population:0
Latitude:-26.5598700
Longitude:28.0195000
Elevation:1473m
Alternate names:Meyertonm