timezones.de

10:21:22pm
Flag South Africa

Nigel
South Africa - Gauteng

Current local time:

12:21am:22
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Gauteng
Population:140.644
Latitude:-26.4313800
Longitude:28.4771300
Elevation:1566m
Alternate names:Najdzhel, Nigel, Найджелm