timezones.de

03:21:52am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Springs
South Africa - Gauteng

Current local time:

05:21am:52
Sunday09.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Gauteng
Population:186.394
Latitude:-26.2500000
Longitude:28.4000000
Elevation:1630m
Alternate names:Springsm
Advert