timezones.de

11:16:50pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Vereeniging
South Africa - Gauteng

Current local time:

01:16am:50
Monday26.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 35

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Gauteng
Population:474.681
Latitude:-26.6731300
Longitude:27.9261500
Elevation:1445m
Alternate names:Feriniging, Ferinikhing, Vereeniging, Vereniging, Verenigingas, ferinihingu, fu li ni xin, peleinihing, Веренигинг, Феринихинг, Ферінігінг, フェリーニヒング, 弗里尼欣, 페레이니힝m
Advert