timezones.de

08:35:27pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Westonaria
South Africa - Gauteng

Current local time:

10:35pm:27
Sunday08.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Gauteng
Population:156.831
Latitude:-26.3190500
Longitude:27.6486000
Elevation:1593m
Alternate names:Vestonarija, Westonaria, Вестонарияm
Advert