timezones.de

01:51:38pm
Flag South Africa

Dannhauser
South Africa - KwaZulu-Natal

Current local time:

03:51pm:38
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:KwaZulu-Natal
Population:0
Latitude:-28.0151000
Longitude:30.0565800
Elevation:1359m
Alternate names:Dannhauserm