timezones.de

11:25:30pm
Flag South Africa

Ekuvukeni
South Africa - KwaZulu-Natal

Current local time:

01:25am:30
Wednesday24.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:KwaZulu-Natal
Population:14.331
Latitude:-28.4675200
Longitude:30.1551300
Elevation:1006m
Alternate names:Ekuvukenim