timezones.de

07:39:23am
Advert
Flag South Africa

eSikhawini
South Africa - KwaZulu-Natal

Current local time:

09:39am:23
Sunday15.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:KwaZulu-Natal
Population:49.265
Latitude:-28.8709700
Longitude:31.8996100
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Esikhawini Township, eSikhawinim
Advert