timezones.de

12:46:35pm
Flag South Africa

Estcourt
South Africa - KwaZulu-Natal

Current local time:

02:46pm:35
Saturday13.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:KwaZulu-Natal
Population:0
Latitude:-29.0126900
Longitude:29.8661900
Elevation:1214m
Alternate names:Estcourtm