timezones.de

08:15:28am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Glencoe
South Africa - KwaZulu-Natal

Current local time:

10:15am:27
Tuesday07.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:KwaZulu-Natal
Population:13.547
Latitude:-28.1782700
Longitude:30.1470200
Elevation:1293m
Alternate names:Glencoem
Advert