timezones.de

09:48:31pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Greytown
South Africa - KwaZulu-Natal

Current local time:

11:48pm:31
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:KwaZulu-Natal
Population:13.912
Latitude:-29.0641500
Longitude:30.5927900
Elevation:1050m
Alternate names:Greytownm
Advert