timezones.de

11:11:20pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Harding
South Africa - KwaZulu-Natal

Current local time:

01:11am:20
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:KwaZulu-Natal
Population:0
Latitude:-30.5764300
Longitude:29.8840100
Elevation:851m
Alternate names:Hardingm
Advert