timezones.de

11:40:33pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Hlabisa
South Africa - KwaZulu-Natal

Current local time:

01:40am:33
Saturday04.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:KwaZulu-Natal
Population:0
Latitude:-28.1451900
Longitude:31.8771900
Elevation:516m
Alternate names:Hiabisa, Hlabisam
Advert