timezones.de

05:07:40pm
Flag South Africa

Hluhluwe
South Africa - KwaZulu-Natal

Current local time:

07:07pm:40
Monday27.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:KwaZulu-Natal
Population:1.500
Latitude:-28.0189500
Longitude:32.2676200
Elevation:111m
Alternate names:HLW, Hluhluwem