timezones.de

07:20:31pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Impendle
South Africa - KwaZulu-Natal

Current local time:

09:20pm:31
Thursday23.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:KwaZulu-Natal
Population:0
Latitude:-29.6004900
Longitude:29.8656100
Elevation:1541m
Alternate names:Impendhle, Impendhle Location, Impendle, Mpendlem
Advert