timezones.de

04:46:49am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Izingolweni
South Africa - KwaZulu-Natal

Current local time:

06:46am:49
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:KwaZulu-Natal
Population:0
Latitude:-30.7840900
Longitude:30.1229400
Elevation:584m
Alternate names:Izingolweni, Zingolwenim
Advert