timezones.de

03:58:31am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Ladysmith
South Africa - KwaZulu-Natal

Current local time:

05:58am:30
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:KwaZulu-Natal
Population:0
Latitude:-28.5587400
Longitude:29.7789600
Elevation:1010m
Alternate names:LAY, Ladysmithm
Advert