timezones.de

10:32:14pm
Flag South Africa

Matatiele
South Africa - KwaZulu-Natal

Current local time:

12:32am:13
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:KwaZulu-Natal
Population:0
Latitude:-30.3435700
Longitude:28.8116100
Elevation:1489m
Alternate names:Matatielem