timezones.de

05:00:54am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Melmoth
South Africa - KwaZulu-Natal

Current local time:

07:00am:54
Wednesday15.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:KwaZulu-Natal
Population:0
Latitude:-28.5866400
Longitude:31.3978300
Elevation:745m
Alternate names:Melmothm
Advert