timezones.de

08:03:24pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Mkuze
South Africa - KwaZulu-Natal

Current local time:

10:03pm:24
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:KwaZulu-Natal
Population:0
Latitude:-27.6164100
Longitude:32.0386100
Elevation:126m
Alternate names:MZQ, Mkusi, Mkuze, Mkuzim
Advert