timezones.de

05:03:16pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Mooirivier
South Africa - KwaZulu-Natal

Current local time:

07:03pm:16
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:KwaZulu-Natal
Population:10.132
Latitude:-29.2082400
Longitude:29.9946000
Elevation:1403m
Alternate names:Mooi River, Mooirivierm
Advert