timezones.de

09:06:32am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Mtubatuba
South Africa - KwaZulu-Natal

Current local time:

11:06am:32
Tuesday07.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:KwaZulu-Natal
Population:0
Latitude:-28.4178900
Longitude:32.1848300
Elevation:66m
Alternate names:Mtubatubam
Advert