timezones.de

12:30:47pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Ndwedwe
South Africa - KwaZulu-Natal

Current local time:

02:30pm:47
Wednesday12.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:KwaZulu-Natal
Population:0
Latitude:-29.5168600
Longitude:30.9268700
Elevation:514m
Alternate names:Ndwedwe, Ndwedwe Magistracym
Advert