timezones.de

05:15:40am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Nongoma
South Africa - KwaZulu-Natal

Current local time:

07:15am:40
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:KwaZulu-Natal
Population:0
Latitude:-27.9096800
Longitude:31.6481700
Elevation:794m
Alternate names:Nongomam
Advert