timezones.de

12:40:09pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Richmond
South Africa - KwaZulu-Natal

Current local time:

02:40pm:08
Wednesday12.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:KwaZulu-Natal
Population:32.445
Latitude:-29.8719600
Longitude:30.2723500
Elevation:883m
Alternate names:Richmondm
Advert