timezones.de

03:35:15pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Stanger
South Africa - KwaZulu-Natal

Current local time:

05:35pm:15
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:KwaZulu-Natal
Population:59.899
Latitude:-29.3281600
Longitude:31.2895400
Elevation:111m
Alternate names:KwaDukuza, Stanger, Stanger Stationm
Advert